Point Standings

 

 

Winchester Speedway Late Model Points

 

JDR Motorsports Limited-Late Points
Pos Car# Driver Sponsor Wins T5 T10 Pts
1) 37 Wesley Bonebrake Round Hill Auto Service, Bonebrake Tire & Alignment 3 11 16     2,617
2) 11 Austin Stover Circle K Farm, Pingley Trucking, LB's Tree Service 2 11 15     2,594
3) 28 Gerald Davis JD Truck & Auto Repair, RPM Engine Development 2 8 13     2,395
4) 5 Brad Omps Omps Garage 0 3 12     2,168
5) 34C Craig Parill Jake's Bait And Tackle, Berkely Springs Water, Team JDR 0 4 8     2,161
6) 44S Scott Sweeney RAC, Trick Trucks, Rosedale Farms< Gainesboro Market 0 0 9     2,118
7) 16 Justin Dillman Pest Now, BFR Shocks, Dillman Flooring 0 1 4     1,874
8) 1A Bubby Tharp Riverside NAPA, Lincoln Construction, Tharp's Roofing 0 2 8     1,742
9) 8 James Lichliter Hershey's Race Engines 2 9 9     1,697
10) 88 Kris Hollliday Kerr's NAPA, Bucksmill Gunsmith 0 0 3     1,540
11) 36 Sam Archer Archer Racing 0 1 6     1,188
12) 86 Scott Palmer Fast Signs - Greencastle PA, Caldwell Banker 0 4 5     1,138
13) 13D Jonathan DeHaven JDR Motorsports 0 0 4     1,072
14) 12C Travis Campbell Bluefox Services, Oliver Farms & Outfitters 0 2 5        963
15) 02 Thomas Cordell Racing-2-Reunite, TC Backer Construction 0 0 0        840
16) 6F Justin Fulton JD Race Parts, ARC Solutions 0 2 3        729
17) 17R Logan Roberson Gunter's Honey, EZ Go, RBS Auto Sales, Billy Franklin 3 4 4        710
18) 23 Tyler Emory Total Machine, PSI Pax, Carver Construction 0 2 3        708
19) 17H Richard Hawkins Hawkins Racing 0 0 2        690
20) 29 Josh Williams Shenandoah Towing, Swift Springs, Checkered Flag Graffix 0 0 1        645
21) 85 Rodney Walls Olde Thyme Truck Painting, Jake's Auto Body & Collision 0 1 3        619
22) 85W Gunnar Walls Olde Thyme Truck Painting, Jake's Auto Body & Collision 0 0 0        551
23) 151 Kyle Lear 2 3 3        525
24) 71 Tyler Hoy Bryant's Paving, K's Masonry, Affordable Doors 0 0 2        517
25) 99 Kyle Hardy AGX, Anthony's Pizza, Cline Construction 2 2 3        503
26) 21 Jacob Piper Buchanan Auto Sales, Hotsticks Prepackaged Firewood 0 1 2        501
27) 72D Dale Murphy Murphy Racing 0 1 2        500
28) 24R John Rowland Rowland Racing 0 0 0        465
29) 11N Austin Nichols Nichols Racing 0 0 0        447
30) 74 Derrick Quade Bowles Mobile Glass, Cecil Creek Logging, Gunter's Honey 0 2 2        446
31) 56R Chaz Buchinsky Matt Watson Electric, Parks Pest Control 0 1 2        414
32) 20 Samuel Bryant Bryant Racing 0 0 1        407
33) 0 Lewis Hudson Hudson Racing 0 1 1        405
35) 43 Wayne Bryant Bryant Racing 0 0 0        394
36) 11 Austin Warrenfeltz Nutters Ice Cream, Fast Lane Car Sales, Jarhead BBQ 0 0 0        361
37) 39 Tom Chaffins Potomac Deck And Fence 0 0 0        348
38) 08 Keith Koontz Outdoor Express RV, Safety @ Work 0 2 2        328
39) 30 Allen Brannon Brannon's Construction, Penske Shocks 0 2 2        324
40) 50 Jason Smith Smith Racing 0 0 0        319
41) M14 Transton Stoner Booze Brothers Racing, Round Hill Auto Service 0 0 0        306
42) 76 Mason Strait Olde Tyme Truck Painting, 717 Signs, Scott's Hauling 0 0 0        282
43) 23 Charles Smith Smith Racing 0 0 0        244
44) 51 Cody Lear Lear Racing 0 0 0        224
44) 08A Michael Alderman Alderman Racing 0 0 0        218
45) 7 Isaiah Gochenour Hahn's Auto Electic, Miller Brothers Racing 0 0 0        215
46) 49 Ray Cccarelli KSR Graphics 0 0 0        179
47) 14 Chuck Bowie Advanced Elevator Corp, All-About Wraps 0 0 1        145
48) 1A Bubby Tharpe Jr Riverside NAPA, Lincoln Construction, Tharp's Roofing 0 0 1        141
49) 98 Randall Gibson Gibson Racing 0 0 1        138
50) 5 Levi Crowl Wrenches & Wreckers, Noel's Fire Protection, Drydene 0 0 1        138
51) 66 Eric Groah Bernheisal Race Componenets, Painter's Machine Shop 0 0 1        134
52) 16J Doug Jones Jones Racing 0 0 0        130
53) 14 Jennae Piper Buchanan Auto Sales, Hotsticks Prepackaged Firewood 0 0 0        127
54) 9E Robbie Emory Emory Racing 0 0 0        127
55) 21 Chad Myers Myers Racing 0 0 0        127
56) 40S Scott Sweeney Jr. RAC, Trick Trucks, Rosedale Farms< Gainesboro Market 0 0 0        121
57) 28V Carl Vaughn Industrial Heavy Equipment, Big East Metals, Schaeffer Oil 0 0 0        118
58) 24K Jeff King King Racing 0 0 0        115
59) 7D Jason Dean TnT Farms,  0 0 0        109
60) 90 Larry Ramsey Ramsey Racing 0 0 0        109
61) 13 Dallas Richards J & D Truck And Auto Repair 0 0 0        109
62) 48 Steve Lowery Lowery Racing 0 0 0        109
63) 85 Chad Earnst Ernst Racing 0 0 0        109
64) 23 Branson Woodward Tharp's Roofing, T & R Processing, Martin's Pumping 0 0 0        109
65) 38 Carl Biddie Biddie Racing 0 0 0        109
66) KB Kerry King Sr. King Racing 0 0 0        106
67) 85 Chad Earnst Earnst Racing 0 0 0        103
68) 81 Daniel Garrett Garrett Racing 0 0 0        100
69) 25 Andy Anderson Ernie D's, Anthony's Pizza, All About Doors 0 0 0          97
70) 11P Steven Payne Payne Racing 0 0 0          97
71) 54 David Frazier Feazier Racing 0 0 0          82
72) F1 Chuck Schutz Schutz Racing 0 0 0          50


Ernie D's Modifieds
Pos Car# Driver Sponsor Wins T5 T10 Pts
1) 74 Mike Franklin Gunter's Honey 3 13 13     2,372
2) 34 Cody Williams Williams Racing 0 7 10     1,934
3) 0 Haley Kaiser Kaiser Racing 0 2 7     1,874
4) 55 Cody Oliver Freyja Body Piercing, TriState Enterprises LLC 1 9 9     1,716
5) 96 Stuart Weaver Ernie D's Recycling, ARC Racing, Kinnie Logging 0 0 2     1,588
6) 1$ Dale Smith Parsons Motor Freight, Two Fat Butchers, Gunter's Honey 0 1 9     1,543
7) 11H Keith Jackson Penske Racing Shocks, JDS Racing, Swift Springs 4 8 8     1,384
8) 25 Mike Corbin Corbin Racing 0 3 5     1,381
9) 27 Vance Williams Valley Repair LLC, Linaburg Painting & Roofing 0 1 5     1,200
10) 2 Michael Pappas A&C Machine, Wes Troup 0 0 4     1,135
11) 7 George Gutridge Gutridge Racing 0 0 2     1,115
12) 40 Rick Hulson Cool Weld, AMZ, D&H Diesel, Penske By JDS, CMI 0 3 6     1,060
13) 95 Michael Altobelli Dan's Auto Body, Rick Steele Surveying, Penske Shocks 4 6 6     1,060
14) 7D T.J.DeHaven H.N.Funkhouser, Service Tire Of Winchester,  0 2 6     1,035
15) 13M Gary Moreland Moreland's Plumbing 0 0 3        945
16) 90 Ray Kable Al & Judy Performance, CS2 Solutions 0 0 2        910
17) 98 Matt Wallace Pyramid Vacation Properties 0 1 2        908
18) 20 Travis Clower FNB Bank, DHC Construction, Romney Diner, RCT 0 0 0        893
19) 747 Jimmy Jesmer Cool Weld, Penske By JDS, Mullins Race Engines 0 3 4        887
20) 33 Jacob Whitt ReNew Home Solutions, Valley Repair, Linaburg Roofing 0 1 2        886
21) 95J Justin Collum Polle Brothers Racing, Just Landscaping, FMH 0 1 6        865
22) 8M Jeffrey McCauley McCauley Racing 0 0 2        831
23) 7H Josh Hughs Hughes Racing 0 1 2        760
24) 1ST Brett Hamilton Bret Hamilton Enterprises 0 1 5        723
25) 44 Frank DiBella DiBella Racing 0 0 0        630
26) 10 Andrew Fertig Fertig Racing 0 0 1        586
27) 20 Roy Clower Advance Auto Parts, Big Anchor Campground 0 0 2        435
28) 81 Steve Axtel Jerry's Siding & Roofing, Emerald Homes 0 0 2        410
29) 5 Jerry Foster Foster Racing 0 0 2        399
30) 44 Scott Corbin Corbin Racing 0 0 1        383
31) 60 Brandon Householder Barron's Race Engines, Sheffield's Auto Sales 0 0 1        381
32) 9 Cole Nogle Al & Judy Performance, CS2 Solutions 0 0 0        367
33) A1 Anthony Lupini Helmich's Services 0 0 1        366
35) 8A Austin Holcomb Holcomb Racing 0 2 2        326
36) 4 Nick DiBella AMES Pump Station, Byers Built Engines 0 0 0        270
37) 17 Joe Jones Jones Racing 0 0 1        256
38) 97 Mitch Thomas Thomas Racing 0 0 0        210
39) 9 Tony Wuest Al & Judy Performance, CS2 Solutions 0 0 0        209
40) 17 Andy Bosley Bosley Racing 0 0 0        191
41) 22 John Parisher Parisher Racing 0 0 0        188
42) 00 Steve Arpin Hemp Fusion, Longhorn Loenbro 1 1 1        180
43) 99 Chris Arnold 1 1 1        180
44) J19 Troy Johnson Martin Dynamics, Coyote Products, Johnson Drilling 0 1 1        168
44) 77 Dave Defibaugh Smith Energy Inc., Reliable Oil & Gas Transport 0 1 1        160
45) 7+7 Jeff Solinger Solinger Racing 0 1 1        158
46) 10 Daniel Parker Parker Racing 0 0 1        155
47) 23 Jimmy Isler Iser's Towing, Covenant House 0 0 1        146
48) 67 Justin Hatfield Hatfield Racing 0 0 0        130
49) 11 Jared Spalding Spalding Racing 0 0 0        127
50) 3Y Jimmy Combs Combs Racing 0 0 0        124
51) 36 Brandon Galloway Lockhart Homes LLC, Tidewater Vintage Guitars 0 0 0        118
52) 84 Ryan Toole Atwell Exterior Services, Out-Pace Racing Products 0 0 0        115
53) 95 Justin Milburn Stiles Heating & Cooling, Milburn's Garage 0 0 0        112
54) 14 Samuel Lamborgini 0 0 0        112
55) 4 Doug Penny Penny Racing 0 0 0        109
56) A1 Ronald Lamborgini 0 0 0        109
57) 22 Scott Sweeney Jr. Sweeney Racing 0 0 0        109
58) 2 Jason Fosnaught Fosnaught Racing 0 0 0        103
59) 48 Lance Grady Rosscapes Inc., Broyles, Container Locals 0 0 0          97

 

Round Hill Service Center Crates
Pos Car# Driver Sponsor Wins T5 T10 Pts
1) 40S Scott Sweeney Jr. Moore Automotive, Trick Trucks, Mathias Auto Care 1 9 12     1,978
2) 5 Levi Crowl Wrenches & Wreckers, Noel's Fire Protection, Drydene 4 10 10     1,924
3) 3 Dickie Tharp Tharp's Roofing, Michael's Apartments, JDR Motorsports 0 0 4     1,556
4) 74 Mike Franklin Gunter's Honey 0 6 8     1,445
5) 37 Devon Brannon Brannon's Construction, Penske Shocks 2 8 8     1,361
6) 11B Daniel Brown Jr. Benchmark Mortgage, The Beverlin Team, Quality Title LLC 0 3 8     1,281
7) 23 Branson Woodward Tharp's Roofing, T & R Processing, Martin's Pumping 0 0 7     1,179
8) 18A Dustin Arnold Unique Home Improvements, C & T Paving 0 0 6     1,120
9) 95 Timmy Booth Booth Racing 0 1 4     1,015
10) 11 Dylan High DeHaven's Trailer Sales, Snap-On Tools 0 1 3        818
11) 11P Steven Payne Payne Racing 0 1 4        805
12) 99 Kyle Hardy AGX, Anthony's Pizza, Cline Construction 4 4 4        764
13) 80 Ben Scott J.W.Scott Quality Builders, JT Mobile RV Services 0 0 4        719
14) 55M Megan Mann PSI Pax Inc., Bowles Mobile Glass, Cameron Construction 0 2 4        685
15) 08B Jacob Burdette Butler Painting, RL Nokes & Sons Plumbing 0 3 4        620
16) 15 Tommy Armel Farmer's Paint Company 0 1 3        611
17) 08 Doug Saylor Saylor Racing 0 0 2        529
18) 55S Doug Saylor Saylor Racing 0 0 0        528
19) 23C Charles Smith Smith Racing 0 0 2        514
20) 15 Trae Armel Farmer's Paint Company 0 0 3        472
21) 30 Allen Brannon Brannon's Construction, Penske Shocks 0 2 2        468
22) 28 Morgan Johnston Ferris Mowers 0 0 1        367
23) 8 Jeremy Pinkerton Pilkerton Service Center, Deane Guy Masonry 0 2 3        362
24) 71T Tyler Hoy Hoy Racing 0 2 2        339
25) 1A Bubby Tharpe Riverside NAPA, Lincoln Construction, Tharp's Roofing 0 1 2        308
26) 14 Chuck Bowie Advanced Elevator Corp, All-About Wraps 0 1 2        303
27) 08 Ray Love Love Racing 1 1 1        300
28) 41 Tanner Kerr Schaeffer Oil, Martin BrowerHarvest Moon, RBS Auto Sales 0 1 1        275
29) 67 Gregory Carrico Carrico Racing 0 0 1        251
30) 12 Mike Raleigh Raleigh Racing 0 0 0        239
31) 225 Bud Watson Watson Racing 0 1 1        218
32) 72 Trevor Collins Collins Racing 0 0 1        184
33) 48 Steve Lowery Lowery Racing 0 1 1        155
35) 10 Matt Ashworth Ashworth Racing 0 0 1        142
36) 7R Jeff Reeley Reely Racing 0 0 1        142
37) 19 Josh Williams Williams Racing 0 0 1        142
38) 1A Bubby Tharpe Jr. Riverside NAPA, Lincoln Construction, Tharp's Roofing 0 0 0        130
39) 23 Travis Justice Justice Racing 0 0 0        130
40) 19 Josh Williams Williams Racing 0 0 0        127
41) 7 Jason Dean TnT Farms,  0 0 0        124
42) 67 Bud Dubrow Dubrow Racing 0 0 0        112
43) 85 Keith Walls Olde Thyme Truck Painting, Jake's Auto Body & Collision 0 0 0          94
44) 111 Max Blair Blair Racing 0 1 1          50
44) 38 Nick Love Love Racing 0 0 0          50
45) 10S Joe Martin Martin Racing 0 1 1          50
46) 184 Kyle Lukon Lukon Racing 0 0 1          50
47) 08 Joey Love Love Racing 0 0 1          50
48) 3J Jeremy Wonderling Wonderling Racing 0 0 1          50
49) 49 Austin Hubbard Hubbard Racing 0 0 1          50
50) 16 Spary White White Racing 0 0 0          50
51) 11 John Waters Waters Racing 0 0 0          50
52) 1Z Logan Zarin Zarin Racing 0 0 0          50
53) 4 Amanda Robinson Robinson Racing 0 0 0          50
54) 10B0 Brandon Sturgis Sturgis Racing 0 0 0          50
55) 90J Michael Duritsky Duritsky Racing 0 0 0          50
56) 96 Derek McGee McGee Racing 0 0 0          50
57) 92 Nick Davis Davis Racing 0 0 0          50
58) 23 Jason Genco Genco Racing 0 0 0          50
59) 213 Darrell Bossard Bossard Racing 0 0 0          50
60) 66 Justin Kann Kann Racing 0 0 0          50
61) 33 Josh Ferry Ferry Racing 0 0 0          50
62) 13 J.J.Mazur Mazur Racing 0 0 0          50
63) 11 Donald Brown Brown Racing 0 0 0          50
64) 01S Robert Smith Smith Racing 0 0 0          50
65) 11F Ryan Frazee Frazee Racing 0 0 0          50
66) 55L Donald Lingo Lingo Racing 0 0 0          50
67) 25S Cory Sines Sines Racing 0 0 0          50
68) 21 Billy Henry Henry Racing 0 0 0          50
69) 17X Andy Michael Michael Racing 0 0 0          50
70) 21 Kyle Murray Murray Racing 0 0 0          50
71) 17 Logan Roberson Gunter's Honey, EZ Go, RBS Auto Sales, Billy Franklin 0 1 1          50
72) 2 Austin Bussler Bussler Racing 0 0 0          50
73) 25 Andy Anderson Ernie D's, Anthony's Pizza 0 0 0          50

 

Nininger's Tire and Auto Center Pure Stocks
Pos Car# Driver Sponsor Wins T5 T10 Pts
1) 11 Dylan Rutherford Mark's Equipment Service, Morris & Co. Realty LLC 5 14 15     2,849
2) 7 Rob Nichols Walrus Signs, MB Sports Collectables 4 13 16     2,802
3) 15 Michael Carter Randy Carter Painting, Carrington Homes, Essential Services 0 7 16     2,642
4) 6C Tony Catlett A & S Trucking 2 10 12     2,519
5) 70 Mike Grady Jr. Premier Paving, A-Z Home Improvements LLC 1 8 10     2,226
6) 54 Delmar Grady Grady Racing 0 0 11     2,161
7) 18 Bailey Tolson Pipes-R-Us, Belair Auto, Elegant Restoration, Cool-Weld. 0 0 9     2,091
8) 92 Walter Crouch Wally's Automotive, Trans-Auto Dynamics 3 10 11     1,864
9) 31A Andy Adkins Mountaineer Pipe, All-American Fence Company 0 2 6     1,784
10) 27 Buddy Wilson Afford-A-Tow, Midway Garage, Wilson Family Racing 3 9 10     1,778
11) 4 Chuckie Johnson TriMark Mechanical 0 7 11     1,740
12) 21 Brandon Lowery Cluster Communications, McFarland Custom Painting 0 2 7     1,587
13) 9B Greg Breeden Breeden Racing 0 0 1     1,309
14) 81 Jasen Geesaman Appalacian Auto LLC 0 2 3        646
15) 71X Russell Fox Auto Center, 619 Market, Matthews Auto 0 0 3        640
16) 81F Dylan Welsh Welsh Racing 0 0 4        630
17) 88 Deakon Snyder Snyder Racing 0 0 2        537
18) S7 Brian Booze Booze Racing 0 1 2        489
19) 59 Ryan Smith Appalacian Auto LLC, Focus Shocks 0 0 2        473
20) 1C Steve Kent Kent Racing 0 0 1        285
21) 3J B.J.Jenkins Jenkins Racing 0 0 2        277
22) 129 Jimmy Combs South 16th Street Garage 0 0 1        272
23) 7 Sean Dawson Dawson Racing 0 0 1        261
24) 6 Skylar Barnhart 0 0 1        249
25) 99K Kody Sites Hook Inc., Wilmer's garage, Haus Automotive 0 1 1        160
26) 00 Josh Bloom Bloom Racing 0 1 1        155
27) 3W Branson Woodward Tharp's Roofing, T & R Processing, Martin's Pumping 0 0 1        142
28) 21B  Chris Bohrer Bohrer Racing 0 0 1        142
29) 92 Tyler Gray Wally's Automotive, Trans-Auto Dynamics 0 0 1        139
30) 3D Shane McQuay 0 0 1        138
31) 49 Andrew Fertig Fertig Racing 0 0 0        127
32) 83K Brad Benton Benton Racing 0 0 0        127
33) 4J Bryan Kerns Kerns Racing 0 0 0        121
34) 2 Deuce Wright Wright Racing 0 0 1        121
35) 08 Steve Gingrey 0 0 0        118
36) 11 Jimmy Jacobs Jim Bowen Engines, R & T Garage 0 0 0        112
37) 51 Coby Ricketts Ricketts Concrete Construction  0 0 0        100
38) 22 Ben Hamilton Hamilton Racing 0 1 1          50
39) 22 Junior Humphreys Humphreys Racing 0 0 1          50
40) 15 Blaine Brown Brown Racing 0 0 1          50
41) 8 Jeremy Tinsman Custer Communications 0 0 0          50
42) 34C Craig Parrill Jake's Bait And Tackle, Berkely Springs Water, Team JDR 0 0 1          50

 


Dillbuilt Automotive Enduro Points
Pos Car# Driver Sponsor Wins T5 T10 Pts
1) 11 Dylan Rutherford Rutherford Racing 4 14 15     2,573
2) 9 Jason Wilkins Wally's Automotive, Anthony's Pizza, ARC Racing 5 12 13     2,387
3) 98 Cody Sumption Hottle's Engine Development, Clem's Garage 6 13 13     2,369
4) 17 Randy Linaburg Linaburg Roofing, Puppy City LLC, R & R Painting 1 9 12     2,287
5) 2 David Barb D/D Automotive Recycling & Lawn Care, Crafting By Debbieee 0 4 12     2,235
6) 41 Sam Caravello Drug City, JBL Golf Carts, Baltimore Towing 1 10 11     1,941
7) 13 Sam Hoffman Ice Kings 0 1 7     1,786
8) 22A Aaron Drummond Triple T Trucking, Happy Hills Campground, Boombox DJ 0 4 5     1,398
9) 16 Skylar Barnhardt Barnhart Racing 0 3 8     1,344
10) 51 Seth Jones AAJ Chassis 0 0 6     1,177
11) 23 Charles Smith JDR, Linaburg Roofing, Craig Parrill Motorsports 0 0 4        871
12) 1MD Tom Caravello Drug City, JBL Golf Carts, Baltimore Towing 0 2 2        665
13) 42 Paul Jones Jr. PJ's Landscaping, Wally's Auto, Padgette & Padgette 0 0 3        598
14) 3 Jack Gose Steven's Auto Transport And Welding, Mafia Performance 0 2 4        517
15) 100 Dalton Dillman Ministry Motorsports 0 1 2        429
16) 2 Bubba Sealock Sealock Racing 0 0 2        422
17) R3 Philip Robinson Harden Motorsports, House Pro, Crimm's Trailer Sales 0 0 2        399
18) 44 Matt Moore Mountaineer Brand, Tri-County Collision, All Ours Towing 0 0 2        318
19) 31 Nathan Yonker State Farm - Luke Christy, Snap-On Tools - Mike Coe 0 1 2        290
20) 53 Travis Hopkins 0 0 2        284
21) 14 Codey Breeden Wise Construction, A-Bargain Towing, Dwayne Auto Repair 0 2 2        219
22) 99 Chris Sumption Hottle's Engine Development, Clem's Garage 0 0 1        151
23) R3 Austin Nichols Harden Motorsports, House Pro 0 0 1        150
24) 53 Greg Morgan Morgan Racing 0 0 1        146
25) 12 Chad Brill Brill Racing 0 0 1        142
26) 77 Davin Kaiser Kaiser Racing 0 0 1        139
27) 4 Ricky Michael Michael Racing 0 0 1        138
28) 11 Robert Tyree Tyree Racing 0 0 1        138
29) 17 James Donnelly Donnelly Racing 0 0 1        138
30) 42 Paul Jones PJ's Landscaping, Wally's Auto, Padgette & Padgette 0 0 1        134
31) 16 Tony Catlett A & S Trucking 0 0 0          53
32) 5 Lane Hessong Williamsport Moose, Reliable Towing, Stines Alignment 0 0 1          50

 


Winchester Speedway U Car Points
Pos Car# Driver Sponsor Wins T5 T10 Pts
1) 91E Shawn Payne Payne Racing 2 4 7        949
2) B9 Jerry Casile Casile Racing 0 2 5        829
3) 3 Randy Wilkins Champion Auto Sales, Don & Jan Trucking 0 2 3        756
4) 21C Ryan Clatterbuck Huntington Digital, Va.Tree Specialists, Son Rise Property 0 3 5        669
5) 6896 Rusty Poston Poston Racing 0 1 4        579
6) 35 Lonnie Hobday Hobday Racing, Diesel Boys, Allensville Motors 0 0 3        554
7) 91X Allen Griffith Payne's Scrap Removal, Miller's Handyman & Landscaping 0 2 3        476
8) 31 Wayne Selby Selby Racing 0 0 1        475
9) 27 Tiffany Wilson Midway Garage, Afford-A-Tow, JDR Motorsports 0 0 2        382
10) 18A Tonya Arnold Arnold Motorsports, C & T Paving 0 0 0        363
11) 111 Matthew Duvall Duvall's Body Shop 1 1 1        357
12) H15 A.J.Hoffner Hoffner Racing 1 2 2        353
13) H12 Brandon Hoffner Hoffner Racing 0 2 2        338
14) 69 Robbie Carrol Carroll Racing 0 2 2        336
15) 6 Jason Jarvis Jarvis Racing 0 0 0        298
16) 11 Dominic King King Racing 0 1 3        287
17) 92 Terry Hartlaub Brother's Pizza - Gettysburg PA 0 1 1        277
18) 21 Tim Steele Dunn-Right Services, Black Squirrel Primitives 0 0 1        274
19) 78 Hunter Billmyer Billmyer Racing 0 0 0        239
20) 32 Jeff Foster Foster Racing 1 1 1        228
21) 77P Matt Popish Popish Racing 0 2 2        216
22) 24 James Fairall Rocky's Auto, Welsh Lawn Care 1 1 1        180
23) 23 Devon Iser Iser's Towing, Knight's Auto Body, T & S Market 1 1 1        180
24) 81 Matt Chronister Chronister Racing 0 1 1        175
25) 777F Austin Fedder Novey's Recycling, Greene Contracting, B & S Contracting 0 1 1        175
26) 3X Jeff Wilkins 0 1 1        166
27) 21 Rickey Weaver Jr. Weaver Racing 0 1 1        161
28) 64 Rusty Garlock Garlock Racing 0 1 1        156
29) 2 Chad Weaver Weaver Racing 0 1 1        155
30) 40 Noah Swank Jone's Brothers Trucking, Laurel Fluid Power 0 0 1        151
31) 46 Sam Archer 0 0 1        151
32) 86S Tom Spangler Spangler's Auto Repair, Shue's Towing & Hauling 0 0 1        151
33) 9MM Rob Williams Williams Racing 0 0 1        146
35) 00 Anthony Varner Varner Racing 0 0 1        145
36) 34 Gracie Leach Poulin Chiropractic, Upperville Auto & Deli 0 0 1        142
37) 668 John Casile 0 0 1        142
38) 55 Blake Carter 0 0 1        142
39) 27J Jonathan Joseph Arnold Motorsports, C & T Paving 0 0 1        138
40) 27 Joseph Knott 0 0 0        130
41) 69A Nicholas Barthalow Barthalow Racing 0 0 0        127
42) 69F Allen Fiddesop Fiddesop Racing 0 0 0        124
43) 10 Jimmy Billmeyer Billmeyer Racing 0 0 0        124
44) 777J Jeff Erb Erb Racing 0 0 0        120
45) 11 Vincent Rexroad Rexroad Racing 0 0 0        115
46) 16 Travis Dye Dye Racing 0 0 0          50
47) 50 Colin Welsh Alleghany Transmission & Exhaust, Alcova Mortgage 0 0 0          50
48) 62 James Loar Loar Racing 0 0 0          50